USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Lindo Flat A Quinze Metros Da Oscar Freire - Sao Paulo Sao Paulo Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Português Português Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Lindo Flat A Quinze Metros Da Oscar Freire - Sao Paulo Aparthotel

ex. Lindo Flat à Quinze Metros Da Oscar Freire - São Paulo

Book Your Stay
2026-07-30
2026-07-31

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

12

Lindo Flat A Quinze Metros Da Oscar Freire - Sao Paulo Aparthotel


Located merely a 5-minute stroll from Lindo Flat A Quinze Metros Da Oscar Freire - Sao Paulo Aparthotel, guests can quickly reach Galeria Oscar. While staying at this Sao Paulo aparthotel, a safety deposit box are available for guests to use.

The hotel places you just 400 metres from the Jardins District and 2.3 km from the Batman Alley. Sports fans can also visit the Art Deco Pacaembu Stadium, nearly a 10-minute drive from the Lindo Flat A Quinze Metros Da Oscar Freire - Sao Paulo Aparthotel, and take their families to the Professor Aristóteles Orsini Planetarium, which is nearly a 15-minute drive away. There is the tucked-away Beco do Batman Alley 2.4 km away. The accommodation is approximately a 5-minute ride from Parada Oscar Freire bus stop and just steps from Oscar Freire tube station.

Furnished with sound-proof windows, all rooms are equipped with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, along with a mini fridge bar and coffee/tea making facilities. An air conditioner are featured for guests' comfort. Providing a separate toilet and a shower, the bathrooms are also appointed with a hairdryer and bath sheets.

The Lindo Flat A Quinze Metros Da Oscar Freire - Sao Paulo Aparthotel is 650 m from Paris 6 restaurant with its Brazilian dishes.

  • Airports
  • Congonhas
    10 km
  • Train stations
  • Julio Prestes Train Station
    4.5 km

Facilities

General

  • Safe deposit box

Meals and drinks

  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

In the room

  • Mini-bar
  • Dressing area
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Free toiletries
  • Flat-screen TV

Important notice

Check-in: from 14:00 until 15:00
Check-out: from 14:00 until 15:00

Frequently asked questions

  • 🚎

    Are there any public transport stops next to the Lindo Flat A Quinze Metros Da Oscar Freire - Sao Paulo Aparthotel?

    Yes, there is Parada Oscar Freire bus stop just a 5-minute stroll from the Lindo Flat A Quinze Metros Da Oscar Freire - Sao Paulo Aparthotel and Oscar Freire metro station, located only 350 metres away.
  • 🕑

    What time does check-in begin at Lindo Flat A Quinze Metros Da Oscar Freire - Sao Paulo Aparthotel?

    Guests of Lindo Flat A Quinze Metros Da Oscar Freire - Sao Paulo Aparthotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 14:00.
  • 🕗

    What is the latest we can check out from the Lindo Flat A Quinze Metros Da Oscar Freire - Sao Paulo Aparthotel?

    Guests of the Lindo Flat A Quinze Metros Da Oscar Freire - Sao Paulo Aparthotel should be ready to check out at 15:00.
  • What is the cancellation policy offered at Lindo Flat A Quinze Metros Da Oscar Freire - Sao Paulo Aparthotel?

    Free cancellation is provided to the guests of Lindo Flat A Quinze Metros Da Oscar Freire - Sao Paulo Aparthotel. For more information, contact the hotel management.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-07-30
2026-07-31

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Lindo Flat A Quinze Metros Da Oscar Freire - Sao Paulo Aparthotel, Brazil

3555 Rua Da Consolacao Apto 1706, Sao Paulo, Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © allsaopaulohotels.com

All rights reserved